Employee's Directory

S.NO.Name DesignationContact No.
1Sh. Chandra Mohan ThakurTehsildar NP Jubbal08219587485
2 Varsha SharmaJ.E. NP Jubbal07018127663
3Sh. Lokpal SharmaSenior Assistant09805252767
4AnjanaCO09816793742
5Ghanshyam ChandelClerk9418209986
5Shweta MehtaClerk9459818680